সচেতন ক্রিকেট · Home
Shubman Gill's ICC Player of the Month Record: Rise of Indian Cricket's New StarA new chapter has begun in Indian cricket. Shubman Gill has become India's mo...
Blockchain Technology Opens New Horizons in CricketTechnology is increasingly influencing the world of cricket. Recently,...
Ranji Trophy: Shami's Bengal Crushes Delhi, Desai's Spin Gives Gujarat Bonus-Point WinIn India's premier domestic cricket tournament, the Ranji Trophy, yesterday's...
The Passport That Isn't Signed Yet: Indonesia's Agustien Pursuit, Ulrich's Shadow, and the Story of a Silent Midfield2026-10-15 10:36
Empty File, Zero Proof: Why Sports Data Is Moving to the Blockchain2026-10-15 08:40
Blockchain Technology Is Bringing Revolutionary Changes to the Football Industry2026-10-15 07:01
Blockchain Technology and the Football Industry: Integration Potential and Challenges2026-10-15 06:35
Fenerbahçe's Brahim Díaz Interest: An Unquoted Statement and the Sustainability Analysis of a Curious Transfer Rumor2026-10-15 05:18
Deep Analysis Fails: Blockchain Football Analysis Incomplete Without Stage-1 Data2026-10-15 04:25
Detecting Domain Mismatch: A Health-Science Article Behind a Football Label and the Call to Protect Data-Pipeline Integrity2026-10-15 03:56
Verifying Football Information on Blockchain: How Empty Analysis Creates Problems2026-10-15 03:39
Vatican Governance and Sports Media: Pope Leo XIV's Health News and Analysis of Football Domain Misclassification2026-10-15 02:43
No Analysis Without Evidence: Blockchain Media in the Trap of Zero Data2026-10-15 02:26
Atletico Madrid vs Manchester United: United's Crisis Deepens After 0-2 Champions League Defeat2026-10-15 02:04
No League, Still Feared: Jamaica's Export Model and Mexico's Comfort Trap2026-10-15 01:35
A New Era in American Women's Football: Historic Cup Competition Between NWSL and USL Super League2026-10-15 00:22
Blank Page, Blank Analysis: Where the Verification Line Sits in Football Writing2026-10-15 00:10
Why Manchester City Fans Stand by Their Club: An Analysis2026-10-14 16:28
The Lesson of the Empty Input: The Discipline of Refusal in Football Analysis2026-10-14 15:42
The Quiet Crack at Manchester United: Martinez Speaks, and the Paperwork Answers2026-10-14 12:18
The Death of RJ Mitte: A Final Interview, a News Cycle, and the Real Accounting of a Legacy2026-10-14 10:01
Three Points in the Shadow of an Undisclosed Fee: Trincao's Corner, the Bent Finish, and the Ledger Nobody Opens2026-10-14 07:08
Turf Moor's 360 Days: Fourteen Seconds, One High Ball, and the Gap in Burnley's Ledger2026-10-14 06:27
Alaric Jackson-Bradley Chubb Altercation: Rams Tackle Awaiting NFL Discipline2026-10-14 05:00
Neuer's Retirement Debate: One Match's Errors, or an Availability Signal?2026-10-14 04:00
San Francisco Without Deebo Samuel: The Gap the Scoreboard Covered Up2026-10-14 03:25
The Nine Pillars of Esports Analysis: When Data Goes Silent, Honesty Is the Only Answer2026-10-15 10:22
The Empty File, The Full Honesty: The Analysis That Refused to Invent Itself2026-10-15 07:37
Blockchain Gaming and Esports: The 2026 Digital Ownership Revolution2026-10-15 01:05
Blockchain Technology: A New Era for Esports Data Integrity?2026-10-14 12:07
The Weight of the Pipeline: How One Empty Input File Silently Halted Nine Esports Analysis Dimensions2026-10-13 22:20
The Empty Stage-1 Payload and the False Certainty of Esports Analysis2026-10-13 16:20
The Kakamigahara Ledger: Three Numbers Buried Behind a 19-0 Scoreline
From Gifu to Nagoya: The Empty Bus at the Closing Ceremony and the Administrative Gap in Bangladesh Hockey
The Empty-Information Trap in Hockey Analysis: Why No Conclusion Can Be Drawn from an Incomplete Stage-1 Output
Pakistan's Empty Chair, Bangladesh's 26: The Real Grid Behind the Asian Champions Trophy Entry
Empty Analysis Input: Blockchain News Article Cannot Be Created
Ritu Negi Is Missing From the Rs 1 Crore List: The Crack Inside Himachal's Award Machinery2026-10-10 10:35
Asian Games 2026 Kabaddi, Day 1: Bangladesh Topped the Group, But Nobody Read the Number 412026-09-24 13:49
India 48, Bangladesh 25: The 23-Point Margin That Hides India's Real Defect2026-09-24 17:33
Asian Games 2026: The Final That Has Not Happened, and the Load Table Written Into Kabaddi Bodies2026-09-27 07:11
'Shaky' Was Written After Bangladesh and Before Iran2026-09-24 18:46
Asian Games 2026 Kabaddi: Bangladesh and Pakistan Top Their Groups on Day 1, and What the Points Table Won't Show2026-09-24 14:57
Asian Games 2026: India 48, Bangladesh 25 — Where the Scoreboard Stops, the Story Starts2026-09-24 15:06
The Bonus-Line Leak: How India's 48–25 Win Over Bangladesh Exposed the Real Picture of Their Defence2026-09-24 13:57
2026-10-12 09:2649-24: Where the Scoreline Reconciles but the Source Does Not
2026-10-10 07:52The Name That Fell Off the List: Ritu Negi, Himachal and Kabaddi's Quiet Ledger
2026-10-09 17:0731-17, 48-24 and a Missing League: The Numbers That Silence the Word 'Rout' in India vs Nepal
2026-10-08 01:25Dhaka's Yellow Wall Fell Silent Before the Semifinal: I Had to Return to the Mymensingh Ground to Find Kabaddi's Real Truth
2026-10-07 01:37India's Golden Double, Iran's Challenge, and the Mat's Unwritten Injury Ledger
Indonesia's 3-1: Two Doubles Ceilings, One Singles Crack
What Went Wrong for Lakshya Sen at Asian Games 2026: The 10-Point Run That Rewrote the Script
Kumamoto Masters: Shi Yuqi's Absence, Li Shifeng's Leadership, and the Test of China's Men's Singles Depth
The Table Said Collapse; the Rally Map Said Something Else: What Satwik-Chirag's First-Round Exit Really Reveals
World Cricket Tags
Thirty Minutes Late, Three Sets Lost: Vietnam's 'Unfair Defeat' and Indonesia's Quiet Win2026-10-08 04:10
Thirty Tournaments, Five Repeats: What the NCAA Volleyball MOP List Actually Sells2026-09-24 17:25
When the Libero Is the Best: What the NCAA's 30-Year List Says on a Bangladesh Court2026-09-24 17:20
Two 15-13 Deciders: Finland's Ascent, or a Gap in the Arithmetic?2026-09-24 19:44
The Bronze Promise and the Data Gap: Inside Indonesia's 2026 Asian Games Target2026-10-10 10:50
Twice 15-13: The Arithmetic Behind Finland's Italy Upset and the 2027 World Cup Door2026-09-24 16:16
That 25-23 in Rio: Brazil's crown is back, but the 'Olympic ticket' claim is still dangling2026-09-24 09:06
LA 2028 Men's Volleyball: Six Confirmed Tickets, Six Open Doors — and the Cold Arithmetic of the Quota Architecture2026-09-29 23:21
The Empty Ledger: Bangladesh Women's Volleyball, Invisible History, and the Politics of Missing Data2026-10-03 09:35
A Bronze Promise and an Empty Data Sheet: Indonesia's Men's Volleyball and the 2026 Asian Games2026-09-25 05:45
ASIAD 2026: Vietnam's 'Final Match' — Is Thanh Thuy's Form the Key to 7th Place?2026-09-30 16:35
Medvedev's Consistency vs Tsitsipas's Instability: A New Chapter in Shanghai
Zverev at the Top of the Rankings: A Lifestyle Magazine's Headline, a Year's Ledger, and Three Sums That Still Don't Add Up
Calf Injury, Line 48 and a Lucky Loser: Noskova's Wuhan Withdrawal Is Really an Accounting Story
Zheng in the Beijing Final: How One Wildcard Reshaped the Entire Draw
When Blockchain Steps onto the Pitch: Data, Transfers and a New Architecture of Trust
Null Input: The Empty Columns That Are Bangladeshi Tennis's Most Honest Portrait
Testimony of an Empty Report: The Null-Input Gate in a Tennis Analysis Pipeline
Blockchain and Tennis's Ledger: Who Will Recover Bangladesh's Lost Decades
From Injury Ledger to Blockchain: Bangladesh Tennis's Missing Data and the Diaspora Bridge
Flickering Boards, a Disputed Point and Online Hate at the China Open: The Real Story Behind Gauff vs Sun
Beneath 30-0 and Six Titles: What Djokovic's Beijing Win Is Really Measuring
12–1 in Games, Zero in Points: An Audit from the Basement of Iranian Tennis
The Empty Ledger: The Injury Data Nobody Wrote Down in Bangladeshi Tennis
Eight Straight Games in Singapore: Leylah Fernandez's Sixth Title and the Incomplete Ledger of Tennis Economics
Random Tags
Mikhalchishin's Anti-Scotch Guide: Lessons from Kasparov's 2026 RevivalWhen Garry Kasparov used the Scotch Opening on the world championship stage,...
The Endgame's Craftsman: Karsten Müller, Whose Book Repaired Carlsen's EndgameLast night in my Dublin room I laid out a rook-and-pawn endgame. The clock re...
Bundesliga in the Title, Elephant Gambit in the Body: A Metadata AuditBundesliga in the Title, Elephant Gambit in the Body: A Metadata Audit Last...
Asian Cricket Tags
A 13-Year-Old's Record in Tokyo's Pool: How the 2026 Asian Games Women's Swimming Reshaped the Map
The Thirteen-Second Ledger: Max Barnes, SMU, and the Quiet Economy of College Swimming
0.45 Seconds and 9 Seconds: How to Read the Day-1 Seed Sheet at the Asian Games
1:21.12 — One Heat Time, Two Kinds of Swimming
Empty Cells, Full Notebook: Bangladesh's Combat-Sports Records and the Blockchain Ledger
The Ledger of Silence: In Combat Sports, the Empty Columns Are the Real Story
Who Owns the Ring? The Silence After the Medal and South Asia's Invisible Coaching Pipeline
Entering the Era of MVP MMA: PFL CEO Exit, Netflix Record, and Where American MMA Surrenders to Entertainment
Buakaw at 44, Meng at 29: Why a 15-Year Gap Disappeared Inside the Ropes
Golf· Latest
-
1
The Eight Pillars of an Empty Report: The Truth That Goes Missing in Golf's Data Pipeline
-
2
Kihei Akina joins Ping as NIL ambassador: From Walker Cup to Black Desert
-
3
Namhae Beef and Michelin Stars: The Pathway Nobody Draws Beneath Golf's Plate
-
4
From a Notepad at Medinah to Dhaka's Cantonments: The Women's Team That Was Never Born
-
5
The 18th at Wentworth: Where the Scorecard and the Story Become Two Different Sports
-
6
Srixon ZXi RKT: A Promise of Sound, Silence of Data — A Data Journalist's Reading
-
7
A 230-Yard Iron: McIlroy's Eagle at Wentworth and the Unfinished Arithmetic of the Race to Dubai
Empty Cells, Full Notebook: Bangladesh's Combat-Sports Records and the Blockchain LedgerI opened a file. Eight columns, and in every slot the same sentence —...
Entering the Era of MVP MMA: PFL CEO Exit, Netflix Record, and Where American MMA Surrenders to EntertainmentOn July 30, 2026, PFL (Professional Fighters League) and MVP (Most Valuable...
Bangladesh Premier League · 25/26
RkTeamsPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Bashundhara Kings18125141
Bashundhara Kings181251412
Abahani Limited Dhaka18114337
Abahani Limited Dhaka181143373
Fortis FC18105335
Fortis FC181053354
Bangladesh Police FC1869327
Bangladesh Police FC18693275
Mohammedan SC1865723
Mohammedan SC18657236
Rahmatganj MFS1865723
Rahmatganj MFS18657237
Brothers Union1845917
Brothers Union18459178
PWD SC1845917
PWD SC18459179
Arambagh KS18351014
Arambagh KS1835101410
Fakirerpool Young Men18241210
Fakirerpool Young Men18241210








