সচেতন ক্রিকেট · Home

The Passport That Isn't Signed Yet: Indonesia's Agustien Pursuit, Ulrich's Shadow, and the Story of a Silent Midfield The Passport That Isn't Signed Yet: Indonesia's Agustien Pursuit, Ulrich's Shadow, and the Story of a Silent Midfield2026-10-15 10:36 Empty File, Zero Proof: Why Sports Data Is Moving to the Blockchain Empty File, Zero Proof: Why Sports Data Is Moving to the Blockchain2026-10-15 08:40 Blockchain Technology Is Bringing Revolutionary Changes to the Football Industry Blockchain Technology Is Bringing Revolutionary Changes to the Football Industry2026-10-15 07:01 Blockchain Technology and the Football Industry: Integration Potential and Challenges Blockchain Technology and the Football Industry: Integration Potential and Challenges2026-10-15 06:35 Fenerbahçe's Brahim Díaz Interest: An Unquoted Statement and the Sustainability Analysis of a Curious Transfer Rumor Fenerbahçe's Brahim Díaz Interest: An Unquoted Statement and the Sustainability Analysis of a Curious Transfer Rumor2026-10-15 05:18 Deep Analysis Fails: Blockchain Football Analysis Incomplete Without Stage-1 Data Deep Analysis Fails: Blockchain Football Analysis Incomplete Without Stage-1 Data2026-10-15 04:25 Detecting Domain Mismatch: A Health-Science Article Behind a Football Label and the Call to Protect Data-Pipeline Integrity Detecting Domain Mismatch: A Health-Science Article Behind a Football Label and the Call to Protect Data-Pipeline Integrity2026-10-15 03:56 Verifying Football Information on Blockchain: How Empty Analysis Creates Problems Verifying Football Information on Blockchain: How Empty Analysis Creates Problems2026-10-15 03:39 Vatican Governance and Sports Media: Pope Leo XIV's Health News and Analysis of Football Domain Misclassification Vatican Governance and Sports Media: Pope Leo XIV's Health News and Analysis of Football Domain Misclassification2026-10-15 02:43 No Analysis Without Evidence: Blockchain Media in the Trap of Zero Data No Analysis Without Evidence: Blockchain Media in the Trap of Zero Data2026-10-15 02:26 Atletico Madrid vs Manchester United: United's Crisis Deepens After 0-2 Champions League Defeat Atletico Madrid vs Manchester United: United's Crisis Deepens After 0-2 Champions League Defeat2026-10-15 02:04 No League, Still Feared: Jamaica's Export Model and Mexico's Comfort Trap No League, Still Feared: Jamaica's Export Model and Mexico's Comfort Trap2026-10-15 01:35 A New Era in American Women's Football: Historic Cup Competition Between NWSL and USL Super League A New Era in American Women's Football: Historic Cup Competition Between NWSL and USL Super League2026-10-15 00:22 Blank Page, Blank Analysis: Where the Verification Line Sits in Football Writing Blank Page, Blank Analysis: Where the Verification Line Sits in Football Writing2026-10-15 00:10 Why Manchester City Fans Stand by Their Club: An Analysis Why Manchester City Fans Stand by Their Club: An Analysis2026-10-14 16:28 The Lesson of the Empty Input: The Discipline of Refusal in Football Analysis The Lesson of the Empty Input: The Discipline of Refusal in Football Analysis2026-10-14 15:42 The Quiet Crack at Manchester United: Martinez Speaks, and the Paperwork Answers The Quiet Crack at Manchester United: Martinez Speaks, and the Paperwork Answers2026-10-14 12:18 The Death of RJ Mitte: A Final Interview, a News Cycle, and the Real Accounting of a Legacy The Death of RJ Mitte: A Final Interview, a News Cycle, and the Real Accounting of a Legacy2026-10-14 10:01 Three Points in the Shadow of an Undisclosed Fee: Trincao's Corner, the Bent Finish, and the Ledger Nobody Opens Three Points in the Shadow of an Undisclosed Fee: Trincao's Corner, the Bent Finish, and the Ledger Nobody Opens2026-10-14 07:08 Turf Moor's 360 Days: Fourteen Seconds, One High Ball, and the Gap in Burnley's Ledger Turf Moor's 360 Days: Fourteen Seconds, One High Ball, and the Gap in Burnley's Ledger2026-10-14 06:27 Alaric Jackson-Bradley Chubb Altercation: Rams Tackle Awaiting NFL Discipline Alaric Jackson-Bradley Chubb Altercation: Rams Tackle Awaiting NFL Discipline2026-10-14 05:00 Neuer's Retirement Debate: One Match's Errors, or an Availability Signal? Neuer's Retirement Debate: One Match's Errors, or an Availability Signal?2026-10-14 04:00 San Francisco Without Deebo Samuel: The Gap the Scoreboard Covered Up San Francisco Without Deebo Samuel: The Gap the Scoreboard Covered Up2026-10-14 03:25
Bangladesh Premier League · 25/26
RkTeamsPWT/NRLNRRPts
1Bashundhara Kings18125141
2Abahani Limited Dhaka18114337
3Fortis FC18105335
4Bangladesh Police FC1869327
5Mohammedan SC1865723
6Rahmatganj MFS1865723
7Brothers Union1845917
8PWD SC1845917
9Arambagh KS18351014
10Fakirerpool Young Men18241210